Lot#: 24

SV NATURAL REFLECTION

Date of Birth:
9/21/2018
Nickname:
Natali
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
SeVere Cattle Ranch
Breeder:
SCHUMACHER CATTLE COMPANY
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
18/1
Reg #1:
CI316340
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
SOLD
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip56.500001/09/2021  
Tip to Tip54.000009/25/2020